Most Popular
436 boat rentals in Ligia, Greece
Save 5%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
39 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2020
From
€3,000
€2,850
per week
Save 40%
Relax and have fun on this gorgeous sailboat charter
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
43 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.3 • 2021
From
€8,900
€5,340
per week
Save 15%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2016
From
€3,300
€2,805
per week
Save 38%
Experience Lefkada, GR on board this amazing Lagoon Lagoon 450 Fly
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2016
From
€4,200
€2,800
per week
Save 40%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy GR in style
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 8 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2022
From
€4,300
€2,580
per week
Save 52%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Lefkada, GR
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2019
From
€8,000
€3,840
per week
Save 20%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
43 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 38 • 2026
From
€4,057
€3,448
per week
Enjoy Nydri, GR to the fullest on our comfortable Bali Catamarans Bali 4.1
Nydri, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.1 • 2018
€2,560
per week
Save 15%
Sail Lefkada, GR waters on a beautiful Excess 11
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
38 feet • 12 guests • • Excess 11 • 2021
From
€3,200
€2,720
per week
Save 66%
Take this awesome sailboat for a spin!
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
40 feet • 10 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2021
From
€7,100
€2,450
per week
Save 66%
Lefkada, GR sailing at its best
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
40 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2022
From
€7,200
€2,448
per week
Save 46%
Charter this amazing motor boat in Lefkada
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
36 feet • 8 guests • Fountaine Pajot • MY4.S • 2022
From
€4,500
€2,430
per week
Save 64%
Charter this amazing sailboat in Lefkada
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42 • 2019
From
€7,200
€2,628
per week
Save 66%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
40 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.1 • 2020
From
€7,000
€2,415
per week
Take this Lagoon Lagoon 450 Sport for a spin!
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Sport • 2018
€2,400
per week
Save 10%
Charter this amazing sailboat in Nydri
Nydri, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 39 • 2015
From
€2,600
€2,340
per week
Save 21%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42 • 2021
From
€10,600
€8,374
per week
Save 45%
Experience Lefkada, GR on board this amazing Bali Catamarans Bali Catsmart
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali Catsmart • 2023
From
€4,000
€2,195
per week
109 - 126
of
436
Our nearby destinations
1275
boat rentals in Nikiana, Greece
1275
boat rentals in Lefkada, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Greece
1291
boat rentals in Perigiali, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Nydri, Greece
1275
boat rentals in Agios Nikitas, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Geni, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Vlicho, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Desimi, Greece
1275
boat rentals in Palairos, Greece
109 - 126
of
436
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals