Most Popular
1271 boat rentals in Ligia, Greece
Save 15%
Take this Dufour Yachts Dufour 470 for a spin!
Ligia, Greece • Bareboat
49 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 470 • 2022
From
€4,200
€3,570
per week
Save 15%
Climb aboard this sailboat for a great sailing experience!
Ionian Islands, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Loft 47 - 6 + 1 cab. • 2020
From
€4,461
€3,792
per week
Save 20%
Take this Fountaine Pajot Tanna 47 for a spin!
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Tanna 47 • 2022
From
€10,080
€8,064
per week
Save 13%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2018
From
€8,900
€7,788
per week
Save 20%
The best way to experience Lefkada, GR is by sailing
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.8 • 2020
From
€9,900
€7,920
per week
Save 10%
Jump aboard this beautiful Windelo 54
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
53 feet • 12 guests • • Windelo 54 • 2024
From
€10,000
€9,000
per week
Save 20%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.4 • 2022
From
€8,500
€6,800
per week
Save 10%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Lefkada, GR
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
51 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 51 • 2026
From
€8,000
€7,200
per week
Save 10%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 50 • 2021
From
€8,000
€7,200
per week
Save 10%
Explore Lefkada on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
51 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 51 • 2024
From
€8,000
€7,200
per week
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Lefkada sailboat charter
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Tanna 47 • 2024
€7,000
per week
Save 10%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 50 • 2021
From
€7,750
€6,975
per week
Save 10%
The best way to experience Lefkada is by sailing
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 50 • 2019
From
€7,750
€6,975
per week
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 50 • 2021
€6,500
per week
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
47 feet • 11 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.6 • 2026
€6,200
per week
Jump aboard this beautiful Gulet
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
53 feet • 8 guests • • Gulet • 1956
€6,000
per week
Save 55%
Sail the beautiful waters of Lefkada on this cozy Bali Catamarans Bali 4.8
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.8 • 2024
From
€14,000
€6,300
per week
The best way to experience Lefkada, GR is by sailing
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
51 feet • 12 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Aura 51 • 2025
€10,500
per week
1 - 18
of
1271
Our nearby destinations
1275
boat rentals in Nikiana, Greece
1275
boat rentals in Lefkada, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Greece
1291
boat rentals in Perigiali, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Nydri, Greece
1275
boat rentals in Agios Nikitas, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Geni, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Vlicho, Greece
1291
boat rentals in Desimi, Greece
1275
boat rentals in Palairos, Greece
1 - 18
of
1271
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals