Afantou 851 03, Greece
Most Popular
265 boat rentals in Afantou, Greece
Save 15%
Unique experience on this beautiful Beneteau Oceanis 45
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
45 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 45 • 2013
From
€2,280
€1,938
per week
Save 10%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Rhodes, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • First 45 F5 • 1991
From
€16,600
€14,940
per week
Save 20%
Experience Rhodes on board this elegant sailboat
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 41.1 • 2017
From
€2,300
€1,840
per week
Save 15%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy GR in style
Rhodes, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 6 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2019
From
€2,300
€1,955
per week
Save 10%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Rhodes, GR
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 7 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 41 • 2017
From
€2,000
€1,800
per week
Save 10%
Jump aboard this beautiful Hanse Yachts Hanse 415
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 6 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 415 • 2017
From
€2,100
€1,890
per week
Save 30%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 8 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 390 Grand Large • 2020
From
€2,100
€1,468
per week
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 7 guests • Beneteau • Cyclades 39.3 • 2007
€1,300
per week
Save 25%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Rhodes, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 40.1 • 2021
From
€1,600
€1,206
per week
Save 31%
Go on a nautical adventure on this elegant sailboat
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 10 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2023
From
€3,700
€2,562
per week
Save 15%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2023
From
€3,300
€2,805
per week
Save 15%
The best way to experience Dodecanese is by sailing
Dodecanese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon-Bénéteau • Lagoon 46 - 4 + 2 cab. • 2020
From
€5,800
€4,930
per week
Save 10%
The best way to experience Rhodes is by sailing
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
44 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2020
From
€2,800
€2,520
per week
Save 10%
This sailboat charter is perfect to enjoy Dodecanese
Dodecanese, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Catana Group • Bali 4.6 - 5 + 2 cab. • 2025
From
€5,400
€4,860
per week
Save 15%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 in Rhodes
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 490 • 2020
From
€4,330
€3,681
per week
Rent this Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 440 for a true nautical adventure
Rhodes, Greece • Bareboat
43 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2020
€4,000
per week
Save 10%
Relax and have fun on this gorgeous sailboat charter
Dodecanese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon-Bénéteau • Lagoon 46 - 4 + 2 cab. • 2021
From
€4,500
€4,050
per week
Save 10%
Get on the water and enjoy Dodecanese in style on our Dufour Yachts Dufour 530 - 5 + 1 cab.
Dodecanese, Greece • Captain Available
54 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 530 - 5 + 1 cab. • 2023
From
€4,200
€3,780
per week
55 - 72
of
265
Our nearby destinations
352
boat rentals in Kallithea, Greece
221
boat rentals in Kolympia, Greece
355
boat rentals in Faliraki, Greece
496
boat rentals in Ialysos, Greece
496
boat rentals in Rhodes, Greece
496
boat rentals in Rodos, Greece
190
boat rentals in Lindos, Greece
190
boat rentals in Kiotari, Greece
189
boat rentals in Gennadi, Greece
496
boat rentals in Bozburun, Türkiye
55 - 72
of
265
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals