Most Popular
14142 boat rentals in Mediterranean Sea
Save 30%
Nea Peramos - Attica, GR sailing at its best
Nea Peramos - Attica, Greece • Bareboat
51 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 519 • 2020
From
€3,600
€2,516
per week
Save 36%
Take this awesome sailboat for a spin!
Capo d'Orlando, Italy • Bareboat
40 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.1 • 2019
From
€3,620
€2,308
per week
Save 36%
This sailboat charter is perfect to enjoy Capo d'Orlando
Capo d'Orlando, Italy • Bareboat
40 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.1 • 2019
From
€3,620
€2,308
per week
Save 13%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy IT in style
Salerno, Italy • Bareboat
52 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 519 • 2017
From
€2,880
€2,514
per week
Save 15%
The best way to experience Lefkada, GR is by sailing
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2020
From
€2,708
€2,302
per week
Save 15%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Gouvia, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2020
From
€2,708
€2,302
per week
Climb aboard this sailboat for a great sailing experience!
Procida, Italy • Captain Available
38 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 38 • 2022
€2,300
per week
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Procida!
Procida, Italy • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 45 • 2015
€2,300
per week
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Milazzo, IT
Milazzo, Italy • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 460 Grand Large • 2017
€2,300
per week
Save 28%
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Beneteau Oceanis 40.1
Salerno, Italy • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 40.1 • 2024
From
€3,190
€2,297
per week
Save 28%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Salerno, Italy • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2019
From
€3,190
€2,297
per week
Save 24%
The best way to experience Furnari, IT is by sailing
Furnari, Italy • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 40.1 • 2022
From
€3,090
€2,348
per week
Save 10%
Take this awesome motor boat for a spin!
Naples, Italy • Bareboat
55 feet • 6 guests • Azimut Yachts • Azimut Magellano 53 • 2017
From
€15,886
€14,297
per week
Save 50%
Sail the beautiful waters of Corfu on this cozy Lagoon Lagoon 46
Mpenitses, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2025
From
€8,650
€4,325
per week
Save 15%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Palermo, Italy • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 460 Grand Large • 2021
From
€2,700
€2,295
per week
Save 44%
Relax and have fun on this gorgeous sailboat charter
Volos, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali Catspace • 2022
From
€4,150
€2,500
per week
Save 24%
Climb aboard this Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 for an unforgettable experience
Furnari, Italy • Bareboat
52 feet • 12 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 51.1 • 2018
From
€3,290
€2,500
per week
Save 12%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Athens sailboat charter
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 10 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 • 2017
From
€2,600
€2,288
per week
1045 - 1062
of
5000+
Our nearby destinations
3644
boat rentals in Bilice, Šibenik-Knin County, Croatia
3567
boat rentals in Cythera, Greece
3195
boat rentals in Primošten, Croatia
3175
boat rentals in Skradin, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Vodice, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Šibenik, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Zaton, Croatia
3171
boat rentals in Bilice, Croatia
3170
boat rentals in Zablaće, Šibenik, Croatia
3169
boat rentals in Solaris, Šibenik, Croatia
1045 - 1062
of
5000+
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals