Most Popular
14121 boat rentals in Mediterranean Sea
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Furnari, Italy • Bareboat
49 feet • 11 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 470 • 2024
€3,300
per week
Save 40%
Lefkada, GR sailing at its best
Lefkada, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 11 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour Catamaran 48 • 2023
From
€5,500
€3,300
per week
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Athens, GR
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
52 feet • 11 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 51.1 • 2022
€3,295
per week
Save 22%
Beautiful Jeanneau Jeanneau 54 ideal for sailing and fun in the sun!
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
53 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Jeanneau 54 • 2017
From
€4,400
€3,432
per week
Save 24%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Capo d'Orlando, Italy • Bareboat
43 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42 • 2023
From
€4,510
€3,428
per week
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Gouvia, GR has to offer
Gouvia, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 415 • 2026
€3,200
per week
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Lefkada sailboat charter
Lefkada, Greece • Bareboat
51 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 50 Family • 2011
€3,200
per week
Discover Palermo in style boating on this sailboat rental
Palermo, Italy • Captain Available
48 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2022
€3,200
per week
Save 10%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
39 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2024
From
€3,800
€3,420
per week
Save 10%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42 • 2023
From
€3,800
€3,420
per week
Save 10%
Gouvia, Greece • Bareboat
52 feet • 12 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 51.1 • 2024
From
€3,800
€3,420
per week
Save 10%
Climb aboard this Beneteau Oceanis 51.1 for an unforgettable experience
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
52 feet • 12 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 51.1 • 2022
From
€3,800
€3,420
per week
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Lipari, IT has to offer
Lipari, Italy • Bareboat
51 feet • 1 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 52.2 • 2001
€5,000
per week
Explore Sami on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Sami, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 9 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 • 2021
€3,145
per week
Save 25%
Charter this amazing Bali Catamarans Bali 4.3 in Capo d'Orlando, IT
Capo d'Orlando, Italy • Bareboat
43 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.3 • 2020
From
€4,210
€3,158
per week
Save 25%
Explore Capo d'Orlando on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Capo d'Orlando, Italy • Bareboat
43 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.3 • 2020
From
€4,210
€3,158
per week
Save 25%
Take this Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria C57 for a spin!
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
55 feet • 12 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C57 • 2021
From
€4,500
€3,375
per week
Save 25%
Relax and have fun on this gorgeous sailboat charter
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2019
From
€4,500
€3,375
per week
631 - 648
of
5000+
Our nearby destinations
3644
boat rentals in Bilice, Šibenik-Knin County, Croatia
3567
boat rentals in Cythera, Greece
3195
boat rentals in Primošten, Croatia
3175
boat rentals in Skradin, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Vodice, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Šibenik, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Zaton, Croatia
3171
boat rentals in Bilice, Croatia
3170
boat rentals in Zablaće, Šibenik, Croatia
3169
boat rentals in Solaris, Šibenik, Croatia
631 - 648
of
5000+
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals