Kalo Livadi 840 06, Greece
Most Popular
393 boat rentals in Kalo Livadi, Greece
Save 20%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 10 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 • 2018
From
€1,775
€1,420
per week
Save 20%
Explore Lavrion on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 8 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 390 Grand Large • 2019
From
€1,750
€1,400
per week
Save 10%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
37 feet • 6 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 385 • 2017
From
€1,750
€1,575
per week
Save 20%
Enjoy Lavrion, GR to the fullest on our comfortable Dufour Yachts Dufour 460 Grand Large
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 460 Grand Large • 2019
From
€1,950
€1,560
per week
Save 20%
Enjoy Lavrion, GR to the fullest on our comfortable Beneteau Oceanis 38.1
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
38 feet • 6 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 38.1 • 2017
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
From
€1,820
€1,456
per week
Save 20%
Discover Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese in style boating on this sailboat rental
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 12 guests • Catana Group • Bali 4.1 - 4 + 2 cab.* • 2021
From
€2,900
€2,320
per week
This sailboat charter is perfect to enjoy Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • X-Yachts • X4⁶ • 2019
€5,230
per week
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, GR sailing at its best
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • X-Yachts • X4⁶ • 2019
€5,230
per week
Jump aboard this beautiful X-Yachts X4⁶
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • X-Yachts • X4⁶ • 2019
€5,230
per week
Save 15%
Beautiful Lagoon-Bénéteau Lagoon 46 - 4 + 1 cab. ideal for sailing and fun in the sun!
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon-Bénéteau • Lagoon 46 - 4 + 1 cab. • 2022
From
€6,000
€5,100
per week
Save 34%
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Lavrion, GR has to offer
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
47 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.6 • 2024
From
€9,800
€6,500
per week
Save 35%
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese!
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 8 guests • Lagoon-Bénéteau • Lagoon 46 OW - 3 + 2 cab. • 2022
From
€5,800
€4,930
per week
Save 15%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy GR in style
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2018
From
€2,900
€2,465
per week
Save 35%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
38 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 380 • 2015
From
€4,150
€2,698
per week
Save 30%
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
52 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon-Bénéteau • Lagoon 52 - 5 + 2 cab. • 2014
From
€6,000
€5,100
per week
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Lagoon-Bénéteau Lagoon 46 - 4 + 2 cab. in Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon-Bénéteau • Lagoon 46 - 4 + 2 cab. • 2021
€5,100
per week
Save 25%
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, GR sailing at its best
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
58 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Jeanneau 58 • 2019
From
€6,290
€4,718
per week
145 - 162
of
393
Our nearby destinations
395
boat rentals in Greece
18
boat rentals in Serifos, Greece
226
boat rentals in Finikas, Greece
226
boat rentals in Galissas, Greece
224
boat rentals in Kini, Greece
226
boat rentals in Ano Syros, Greece
226
boat rentals in Ermoupoli, Greece
160
boat rentals in Kamares, Greece
161
boat rentals in Apollonia, Greece
1744
boat rentals in Sounion, Greece
145 - 162
of
393
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals