Kalo Livadi 840 06, Greece
Most Popular
261 boat rentals in Kalo Livadi, Greece
Save 21%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Lavrion sailboat charter
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 40.1 • 2021
From
€2,500
€1,975
per week
Save 25%
Beautiful Bénéteau First 53 - 3 + 1 cab. ideal for sailing and fun in the sun!
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
56 feet • 6 guests • Bénéteau • First 53 - 3 + 1 cab. • 2023
From
€11,760
€8,820
per week
Save 15%
Charter this amazing sailboat in Lavrion
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 439 • 2012
From
€2,200
€1,870
per week
Save 25%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 418 • 2021
From
€2,400
€1,800
per week
Save 25%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Lavrion, GR
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 418 • 2020
From
€2,400
€1,800
per week
Save 25%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Hanse Yachts Hanse 418 in Lavrion
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 418 • 2021
From
€2,400
€1,800
per week
Save 10%
Rent this Elan Elan Impression 444 for a true nautical adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
43 feet • 10 guests • Elan • Elan Impression 444 • 2012
From
€2,000
€1,800
per week
Save 12%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 9 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 • 2016
From
€2,000
€1,760
per week
Save 20%
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
49 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 49DS • 2006
From
€2,200
€1,760
per week
Save 10%
Explore Lavrion on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 6 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 415 • 2014
From
€2,100
€1,890
per week
Save 25%
Sail Lavrion, GR waters on a beautiful Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 419
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
42 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 419 • 2017
From
€2,200
€1,650
per week
Save 25%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 418 • 2021
From
€2,100
€1,575
per week
Save 20%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 460 Grand Large • 2019
From
€1,950
€1,560
per week
Save 20%
Rent this Hanse Yachts Hanse 458 for a true nautical adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 458 • 2019
From
€1,950
€1,560
per week
Save 30%
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 439 • 2014
From
€2,200
€1,537
per week
Save 20%
This sailboat charter is perfect to enjoy Lavrion
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 418 • 2020
From
€1,900
€1,520
per week
Save 29%
Rent this Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410 for a true nautical adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2021
From
€2,050
€1,464
per week
Save 20%
Discover Lavrion in style boating on this sailboat rental
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 41 • 2018
From
€1,800
€1,440
per week
73 - 90
of
261
Our nearby destinations
395
boat rentals in Greece
18
boat rentals in Serifos, Greece
226
boat rentals in Finikas, Greece
226
boat rentals in Galissas, Greece
224
boat rentals in Kini, Greece
226
boat rentals in Ano Syros, Greece
226
boat rentals in Ermoupoli, Greece
160
boat rentals in Kamares, Greece
161
boat rentals in Apollonia, Greece
1744
boat rentals in Sounion, Greece
73 - 90
of
261
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals