17 Malchin, Germany
Most Popular
59 boat rentals in Malchin, Germany
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Malchin, DE has to offer
Malchin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 2003
€1,834
per week
Go on a nautical adventure on this elegant motor boat
Malchin, Germany • Bareboat
31 feet • 5 guests • • Kormoran 940 • 2003
€1,551
per week
Malchin, DE cruising at its best
Malchin, Germany • Bareboat
29 feet • 6 guests • • Tjonger • 1993
€929
per week
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Kormoran 1500 in Rechlin
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
49 feet • 12 guests • • Kormoran 1500 • 2005
€2,933
per week
Charter this amazing motor boat in Rechlin
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
49 feet • 12 guests • • Kormoran 1500 • 2005
€2,933
per week
Unique experience on this beautiful Kormoran 1140
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 1999
€2,659
per week
This motor boat charter is perfect to enjoy Rechlin
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 2001
€2,659
per week
The best way to experience Rechlin, DE is by cruising
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 2002
€2,659
per week
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Rechlin, DE
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 2000
€2,659
per week
Experience sailing at its best on this motor boat charter
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
42 feet • 9 guests • • Kormoran 1280 • 2006
€2,289
per week
Save 3%
Rent this Linssen Linssen Grand Sturdy 40.9 AC for a true nautical adventure
Mirow, Germany • Bareboat
42 feet • 6 guests • Linssen • Linssen Grand Sturdy 40.9 AC • 2013
€3,085
per week
Sail the beautiful waters of Rechlin on this cozy Aquino 1190
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
39 feet • 7 guests • • Aquino 1190 • 2012
€1,960
per week
Take this Aquino 1190 for a spin!
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
39 feet • 7 guests • • Aquino 1190 • 2011
€1,960
per week
The perfect boat charter to enjoy DE in style
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
39 feet • 7 guests • • Aquino 1190 • 2012
€1,960
per week
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb motor boat for rent
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
39 feet • 7 guests • • Aquino 1190 • 2013
€1,960
per week
Enjoy Rechlin, DE to the fullest on our comfortable Kormoran 1140
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 2002
€1,834
per week
Save 10%
Take this Cobra Yachts Futura 40 Grand Horizon for a spin!
Untergöhren, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 10 guests • Cobra Yachts • Futura 40 Grand Horizon • 2022
From
€1,990
€1,791
per week
Go on a nautical adventure on this elegant motor boat
Rechlin, Germany • Bareboat
49 feet • 12 guests • • Vetus 1500 • 1995
€1,813
per week
1 - 18
of
59
Our nearby destinations
50
boat rentals in Peenecafé Koesters Eck, Malchin, Germany
20
boat rentals in Laage, Germany
142
boat rentals in Mirow, Germany
4
boat rentals in Sundhagen, Germany
53
boat rentals in Lübz, Germany
4
boat rentals in Rostock, Germany
4
boat rentals in Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
138
boat rentals in Fürstenberg/Havel, Germany
11
boat rentals in Lübow, Germany
134
boat rentals in Zehdenick, Brandenburg, Germany
1 - 18
of
59
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals