17 Göhren-Lebbin, Germany
Most Popular
158 boat rentals in Göhren-Lebbin, Germany
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Malchin, DE has to offer
Malchin, Germany • Bareboat
37 feet • 8 guests • • Kormoran 1140 • 2003
€1,834
per week
Go on a nautical adventure on this elegant motor boat
Malchin, Germany • Bareboat
31 feet • 5 guests • • Kormoran 940 • 2003
€1,551
per week
Save 20%
Relax and have fun on this gorgeous motor boat charter
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
41 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 42 TP • 2004
From
€1,360
€1,088
per week
Save 20%
Take this Tarpon 42 TP for a spin!
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
41 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 42 TP • 2004
From
€1,330
€1,064
per week
Save 20%
Experience Lübz, DE on board this amazing Tarpon 37 N
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
35 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 37 N • 2004
From
€1,188
€950
per week
Malchin, DE cruising at its best
Malchin, Germany • Bareboat
29 feet • 6 guests • • Tjonger • 1993
€929
per week
Save 20%
Sail the beautiful waters of Lübz on this cozy Tarpon 37 DP
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
35 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 37 DP • 2005
From
€1,045
€836
per week
Save 20%
Get on the water and enjoy Lübz in style on our Tarpon 37 DP
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
35 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 37 DP • 2005
From
€1,045
€836
per week
Save 20%
Relax on board our motor boat charter in Lübz
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
41 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 42 N • 2004
From
€1,631
€1,305
per week
Save 20%
Beautiful motor boat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Lübz, Germany • Bareboat
41 feet • 12 guests • • Tarpon 42 N • 2005
From
€1,631
€1,305
per week
Save 20%
Climb aboard this motor boat for a great sailing experience!
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2023
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 20%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Brandenburg motor boat charter
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2022
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 20%
Experience Brandenburg on board this elegant motor boat
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2021
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 30%
Rent this Woma Woma D13 for a true nautical adventure
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2022
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 20%
Enjoy Brandenburg, DE to the fullest on our comfortable Woma Woma D13
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2022
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 20%
Sail the beautiful waters of Brandenburg on this cozy Woma Woma D13
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2023
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 20%
Take this Woma Woma D13 for a spin!
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 7 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2022
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
Save 20%
Experience sailing at its best on this motor boat charter
Brandenburg, Germany • Bareboat
45 feet • 6 guests • Woma • Woma D13 • 2025
From
€2,079
€1,663
per week
55 - 72
of
158
Our nearby destinations
142
boat rentals in Mirow, Germany
53
boat rentals in Lübz, Germany
50
boat rentals in Peenecafé Koesters Eck, Malchin, Germany
20
boat rentals in Laage, Germany
138
boat rentals in Fürstenberg/Havel, Germany
4
boat rentals in Rostock, Germany
134
boat rentals in Zehdenick, Brandenburg, Germany
11
boat rentals in Lübow, Germany
96
boat rentals in Zehdenick, Germany
4
boat rentals in Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
55 - 72
of
158
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals