Most Popular
1374 boat rentals in Betina, Croatia
Save 40%
Unique experience on this beautiful Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410 - 3 cab.
Šibenik region, Croatia • Bareboat
41 feet • 7 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 - 3 cab. • 2023
From
€3,000
€1,800
per week
Save 40%
Šibenik region, HR sailing at its best
Šibenik region, Croatia • Bareboat
From
€3,000
€1,800
per week
Save 20%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
49 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 470 - 4 cab. • 2022
From
€2,150
€1,720
per week
The perfect boat charter to enjoy HR in style
Šibenik region, Croatia • Bareboat
41 feet • 7 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 - 3 cab. • 2022
€1,700
per week
Save 15%
Rent this Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria 51 Cruiser for a true nautical adventure
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
49 feet • 11 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria 51 Cruiser • 2010
From
€2,000
€1,700
per week
Save 20%
Unique experience on this beautiful Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 380
Šibenik region, Croatia • Bareboat
37 feet • 7 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 380 • 2025
From
€2,000
€1,600
per week
Save 20%
Go on a nautical adventure on this elegant sailboat
Šibenik region, Croatia • Bareboat
37 feet • 7 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 380 • 2025
From
€2,000
€1,600
per week
Save 20%
Discover Šibenik region in style boating on this sailboat rental
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
51 feet • 9 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 51 - 4 cab • 2016
From
€1,690
€1,352
per week
Save 5%
Take this awesome sailboat for a spin!
Murter, Croatia • Captain Available
39 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Cyclades 39.3 • 2008
From
€1,500
€1,425
per week
Save 20%
Jump aboard this beautiful Dufour Yachts Dufour 430
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
43 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 430 • 2022
From
€1,550
€1,240
per week
Save 20%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
43 feet • 8 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 430 - 3 cab. • 2021
From
€1,550
€1,240
per week
Save 20%
Relax on board our sailboat charter in Šibenik region
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
47 feet • 10 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 - 4 cab. • 2014
From
€1,550
€1,240
per week
Save 20%
Climb aboard this sailboat for a great sailing experience!
Šibenik region, Croatia • Bareboat
43 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 430 • 2022
From
€1,464
€1,171
per week
Save 20%
Explore Šibenik region on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
55 feet • 12 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 56 - 5 + 1 cab. • 2014
From
€1,690
€1,352
per week
Save 40%
Relax on board our sailboat charter in Šibenik region
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
44 feet • 10 guests • Elan Marine • Elan Impression 45.1 • 2021
From
€1,900
€1,140
per week
Save 40%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Šibenik region sailboat charter
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,900
€1,140
per week
Save 40%
This sailboat charter is perfect to enjoy Šibenik region
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
44 feet • 10 guests • Elan Marine • Elan Impression 45.1 • 2020
From
€1,900
€1,140
per week
Save 40%
Take this Elan Marine Elan Impression 45.1 for a spin!
Šibenik region, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,900
€1,140
per week
37 - 54
of
1374
Our nearby destinations
2203
boat rentals in Murter, Croatia
2206
boat rentals in Tisno, Croatia
2560
boat rentals in Jezera, Croatia
2206
boat rentals in Pirovac, Croatia
2116
boat rentals in Drage, Pakoštane, Croatia
2865
boat rentals in Tribunj, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Vodice, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Zaton, Croatia
1739
boat rentals in Biograd na Moru, Croatia
1739
boat rentals in Tkon, Croatia
37 - 54
of
1374
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals