Most Popular
1374 boat rentals in Betina, Croatia
Save 20%
Enjoy Jezera, HR to the fullest on our comfortable Beneteau First 35
Jezera, Croatia • Captain Available
36 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • First 35 • 2012
From
€2,190
€1,752
per week
Save 20%
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Jezera, HR has to offer
Jezera, Croatia • Captain Available
36 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • First 35 • 2012
From
€2,190
€1,752
per week
Save 20%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Jezera, Croatia • Captain Available
36 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • First 35 • 2012
From
€2,190
€1,752
per week
Save 20%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy HR in style
Jezera, Croatia • Captain Available
36 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • First 35 • 2012
From
€2,190
€1,752
per week
Save 20%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Beneteau First 35 in Jezera
Jezera, Croatia • Captain Available
36 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • First 35 • 2012
From
€2,190
€1,752
per week
Jezera, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria 44 • 2002
€1,550
per week
Drage, HR sailing at its best
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
49 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • First 47.7 • 2003
€1,800
per week
Save 20%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
41 feet • 7 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C42 • 2021
From
€1,600
€1,280
per week
Save 19%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
47 feet • 9 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 • 2018
From
€1,850
€1,494
per week
Save 20%
Relax on board our sailboat charter in Drage
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Explore Drage on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Charter this amazing sailboat in Drage
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy HR in style
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Drage sailboat charter
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Rent this Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria Cruiser 46 for a true nautical adventure
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
Save 20%
Charter this amazing Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria Cruiser 46 in Drage, HR
Drage, Croatia • Captain Available
From
€1,850
€1,480
per week
253 - 270
of
1374
Our nearby destinations
2203
boat rentals in Murter, Croatia
2206
boat rentals in Tisno, Croatia
2560
boat rentals in Jezera, Croatia
2206
boat rentals in Pirovac, Croatia
2116
boat rentals in Drage, Pakoštane, Croatia
2865
boat rentals in Tribunj, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Vodice, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Zaton, Croatia
1739
boat rentals in Biograd na Moru, Croatia
1739
boat rentals in Tkon, Croatia
253 - 270
of
1374
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals