Most Popular
516 boat rentals in Betina, Croatia
Save 24%
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Primošten!
Primošten, Croatia • Bareboat
39 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2023
From
€4,166
€3,166
per week
Save 24%
Rent this Lagoon Lagoon 40 for a true nautical adventure
Primošten, Croatia • Bareboat
39 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2023
From
€4,166
€3,166
per week
Save 24%
Beautiful Lagoon Lagoon 40 ideal for sailing and fun in the sun!
Primošten, Croatia • Bareboat
39 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2023
From
€4,166
€3,166
per week
Save 15%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Sukošan sailboat charter
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2021
From
€3,890
€3,307
per week
Save 20%
Beautiful Lagoon Lagoon 46 ideal for sailing and fun in the sun!
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2024
From
€3,990
€3,192
per week
Save 20%
Sukošan, HR sailing at its best
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2023
From
€3,990
€3,192
per week
Save 20%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2024
From
€3,990
€3,192
per week
Save 20%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2024
From
€3,990
€3,192
per week
Save 20%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2024
From
€3,990
€3,192
per week
Save 40%
Rent this Fountaine Pajot Astréa 42 for a true nautical adventure
Sukošan, Croatia • Captain Available
41 feet • 12 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Astréa 42 • 2022
From
€5,300
€3,180
per week
Save 15%
Climb aboard this Fountaine Pajot Astréa 42 for an unforgettable experience
Sukošan, Croatia • Captain Available
41 feet • 12 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Astréa 42 • 2020
From
€3,700
€3,145
per week
Save 20%
Experience Sukošan on board this elegant sailboat
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2022
From
€3,890
€3,112
per week
Save 20%
Unique experience on this beautiful Lagoon Lagoon 46
Sukošan, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2022
From
€3,890
€3,112
per week
Save 20%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy HR in style
Šibenik, Croatia • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 • 2018
From
€3,700
€2,960
per week
Save 15%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Fountaine Pajot Isla 40 in Sukošan
Sukošan, Croatia • Captain Available
39 feet • 11 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2024
From
€3,300
€2,805
per week
Save 10%
Experience Marina on board this elegant sailboat
Marina, Croatia • Bareboat
45 feet • 11 guests • Leopard Catamarans • Leopard 45 • 2024
From
€3,099
€2,789
per week
Save 10%
The best way to experience Marina, HR is by sailing
Marina, Croatia • Bareboat
From
€3,099
€2,789
per week
Save 10%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb motor boat for rent
Marina, Croatia • Bareboat
46 feet • 8 guests • Leopard Catamarans • Leopard 46PC • 2024
From
€2,899
€2,609
per week
145 - 162
of
516
Our nearby destinations
2203
boat rentals in Murter, Croatia
2206
boat rentals in Tisno, Croatia
2560
boat rentals in Jezera, Croatia
2206
boat rentals in Pirovac, Croatia
2116
boat rentals in Drage, Pakoštane, Croatia
2865
boat rentals in Tribunj, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Vodice, Croatia
3173
boat rentals in Zaton, Croatia
1739
boat rentals in Biograd na Moru, Croatia
1739
boat rentals in Tkon, Croatia
145 - 162
of
516
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals