Most Popular
3216 boat rentals in Aegean Islands
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the X-Yachts X 4-3
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
43 feet • 8 guests • X-Yachts • X 4-3 • 2023
€4,860
per week
Save 15%
Sail the beautiful waters of Piso Livadi on this cozy Jeanneau Jeanneau 54
Piso Livadi, Greece • Captain Available
53 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Jeanneau 54 • 2018
From
€6,050
€5,143
per week
Save 15%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2021
From
€6,000
€5,100
per week
Step aboard our elegant Lagoon 42
Paros, Greece • Captain Included
42 feet • 20 guests • LAGOON • LAGOON 42 • 2020
€1,000
per day
Save 15%
Unique experience on this beautiful Bali Catamarans Bali 4.6
Paros, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.6 • 2023
From
€5,950
€5,058
per week
Save 25%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
42 feet • 11 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.2 • 2023
From
€6,500
€4,875
per week
Save 10%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
45 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.4 • 2022
From
€5,250
€4,725
per week
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 • 2018
€5,000
per week
Charter this amazing sailboat in Athens
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 12 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour Catamaran 48 • 2020
€4,990
per week
Save 40%
The best way to experience Lavrion is by sailing
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
55 feet • 10 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C57 • 2022
From
€6,250
€4,688
per week
Save 15%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Fountaine Pajot Isla 40 in Paros
Paros, Greece • Bareboat
39 feet • 8 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2023
From
€5,511
€4,684
per week
Save 15%
Athens, GR sailing at its best
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
39 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2023
From
€5,511
€4,684
per week
Save 10%
Tourlos, GR sailing at its best
Tourlos, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.4 • 2023
From
€5,200
€4,680
per week
Save 10%
Relax on board our sailboat charter in Paros
Paros, Greece • Captain Available
44 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.4 • 2023
From
€5,200
€4,680
per week
Save 30%
Charter this amazing Lagoon Lagoon 43 in Athens, GR
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 43 • 2026
From
€5,500
€4,950
per week
Save 10%
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Lagoon Lagoon 43
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 43 • 2025
From
€5,500
€4,950
per week
Save 10%
Beautiful Bali Catamarans Bali 4.6 ideal for sailing and fun in the sun!
Tourlos, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.6 • 2025
From
€5,500
€4,950
per week
Save 10%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 12 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.6 • 2023
From
€5,500
€4,950
per week
127 - 144
of
3216
Our nearby destinations
1959
boat rentals in Cyclades, Greece
1857
boat rentals in Greece
1855
boat rentals in Aegina, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Kallithea, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Elliniko, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Glyfada, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Alimos, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Palaio Faliro, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Pireas, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Vouliagmeni, Greece
127 - 144
of
3216
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals