Most Popular
3216 boat rentals in Aegean Islands
Save 10%
Sail Kos, GR waters on a beautiful Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410
Kos, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2020
From
€2,700
€2,430
per week
Save 10%
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Kos!
Kos, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2021
From
€2,700
€2,430
per week
Save 10%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 460 Grand Large • 2020
From
€2,700
€2,430
per week
Save 10%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Skiathos, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2022
From
€2,700
€2,430
per week
Save 10%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Skiathos, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2022
From
€2,700
€2,430
per week
Save 10%
Sail the beautiful waters of Athens on this cozy Lagoon Lagoon 400
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
39 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 400 • 2011
From
€2,700
€2,430
per week
Save 15%
Rent this Karnic Karnic SL 702 for a true nautical adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
26 feet • 8 guests • Karnic • Karnic SL 702 • 2020
From
€2,857
€2,428
per week
Save 10%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Orhaniye, Turkey • Captain Available
43 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2019
From
€2,690
€2,421
per week
Climb aboard this sailboat for a great sailing experience!
Piraeus, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 40 • 2023
€3,500
per week
Save 20%
Experience Athens, GR on board this amazing Lagoon Lagoon 400 S2
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 400 S2 • 2016
From
€3,000
€2,400
per week
Save 25%
Take this awesome sailboat for a spin!
Marmaris, Turkey • Captain Available
39 feet • 10 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2021
From
€3,200
€2,400
per week
Save 25%
This sailboat charter is perfect to enjoy Athens
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2019
From
€3,200
€2,400
per week
Save 10%
Get on the water and enjoy Athens in style on our Hanse Yachts Hanse 458
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 8 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 458 • 2020
From
€2,650
€2,385
per week
Save 53%
Take this Lagoon Lagoon 42 for a spin!
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
43 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42 • 2020
From
€6,900
€3,243
per week
Save 12%
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Athens!
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 8 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C42 • 2025
From
€2,700
€2,376
per week
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Piraeus, Greece • Captain Included
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 46 • 2020
€14,220
per week
Save 29%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
51 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 519 • 2020
From
€3,600
€2,571
per week
Save 29%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Lavrion, GR
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
53 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Jeanneau 53 • 2010
From
€3,600
€2,571
per week
595 - 612
of
3216
Our nearby destinations
1959
boat rentals in Cyclades, Greece
1857
boat rentals in Greece
1855
boat rentals in Aegina, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Kallithea, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Elliniko, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Glyfada, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Alimos, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Palaio Faliro, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Pireas, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Vouliagmeni, Greece
595 - 612
of
3216
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals