Most Popular
3216 boat rentals in Aegean Islands
Save 10%
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Bali Catamarans Bali 4.8
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
49 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.8 • 2025
From
€7,150
€6,435
per week
Save 25%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Orhaniye, TR
Orhaniye, Turkey • Captain Available
45 feet • 11 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali 4.5 • 2019
From
€5,400
€4,050
per week
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2016
€5,000
per week
Save 15%
Experience Marmaris on board this elegant sailboat
Marmaris, Turkey • Captain Available
48 feet • 12 guests • Catamarans Nautitech • Nautitech 47 • 2005
From
€4,890
€4,157
per week
Save 15%
Unique experience on this beautiful Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria C46
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 8 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C46 • 2025
From
€4,600
€3,910
per week
Save 25%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Marmaris, Turkey • Captain Available
45 feet • 12 guests • Catamarans Nautitech • Nautitech 46 Fly • 2018
From
€5,520
€4,140
per week
Save 40%
Charter this amazing sailboat in Kos
Kos, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 450 Fly • 2015
From
€6,900
€4,140
per week
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Gulet
Bodrum, Turkey • Bareboat
77 feet • 12 guests • • Gulet • 1997
€7,750
per week
Save 10%
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Rhodes!
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 11 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2022
From
€4,400
€3,960
per week
Save 10%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Fountaine Pajot Isla 40 in Lavrion
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 8 guests • Fountaine Pajot • Isla 40 • 2023
From
€4,300
€3,870
per week
Save 15%
Sail Nea Peramos - Attica, GR waters on a beautiful Jeanneau Sun Loft 47
Nea Peramos - Attica, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Loft 47 • 2021
From
€4,823
€4,100
per week
Save 15%
Nea Peramos - Attica, GR sailing at its best
Nea Peramos - Attica, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Loft 47 • 2021
From
€4,823
€4,100
per week
Save 15%
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Kos, GR has to offer
Kos, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 12 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Loft 47 • 2021
From
€4,823
€4,100
per week
Save 36%
Go on a nautical adventure on this elegant sailboat
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42
From
€6,000
€3,850
per week
Save 45%
Rent this sailboat for a true boating adventure
Marmaris, Turkey • Captain Available
40 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali Catspace • 2023
From
€7,000
€3,850
per week
Save 5%
Cruise in style on this beautiful sailboat rental
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
42 feet • 10 guests • Lagoon • Lagoon 42 • 2020
From
€4,050
€3,848
per week
Bavaria 46 Sailing Yacht | Private Day Cruises & Weekly Charters in Rhodes
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 12 guests • Bavaria • Bavaria 46 • 2005
€610
per day
Save 20%
Jump aboard this beautiful Bali Catamarans Bali Catspace
Marmaris, Turkey • Captain Available
40 feet • 10 guests • Bali Catamarans • Bali Catspace • 2024
From
€4,800
€3,840
per week
235 - 252
of
3216
Our nearby destinations
1959
boat rentals in Cyclades, Greece
1857
boat rentals in Greece
1855
boat rentals in Aegina, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Kallithea, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Elliniko, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Glyfada, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Alimos, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Palaio Faliro, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Pireas, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Vouliagmeni, Greece
235 - 252
of
3216
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals