Most Popular
1947 boat rentals in Aegean Islands
Save 15%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy GR in style
Dodecanese, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 9 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 - 4 cab. • 2015
From
€3,385
€2,877
per week
Save 15%
Explore Skiathos/Sporades, Volos on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Skiathos/Sporades, Volos, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 9 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria Cruiser 46 - 4 cab. • 2020
From
€3,385
€2,877
per week
Take this awesome sailboat for a spin!
Bodrum, Turkey • Bareboat
62 feet • 6 guests • • Gulet • 2006
€5,600
per week
Save 25%
Experience sailing at its best on this sailboat charter
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
51 feet • 12 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 508 - 5 + 1 cab. • 2023
From
€4,150
€3,112
per week
Save 20%
The perfect boat to enjoy everything Rhodes, GR has to offer
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
40 feet • 8 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C42 • 2024
From
€3,670
€2,936
per week
Save 10%
Explore Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese on this beautiful sailboat for rent
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Bareboat
46 feet • 10 guests • Dufour Yachts • Dufour 460 GL • 2019
From
€3,200
€2,880
per week
Save 20%
Rent this Jeanneau Jeanneau 58 for a true nautical adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
58 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Jeanneau 58 • 2019
From
€6,560
€5,248
per week
Save 25%
Jump aboard this beautiful Hanse Yachts Hanse 508 - 4 + 1 cab.
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
51 feet • 9 guests • Hanse Yachts • Hanse 508 - 4 + 1 cab. • 2020
From
€3,800
€2,850
per week
Save 24%
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
48 feet • 10 guests • Bénéteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2020
From
€3,780
€2,870
per week
Enjoy Bodrum, TR to the fullest on our comfortable Gulet
Bodrum, Turkey • Captain Included
85 feet • 12 guests • • Gulet • 1992
€11,250
per week
Rent this X-Yachts X4-6 for a true nautical adventure
Lavrion, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • X-Yachts • X4-6 • 2019
€5,230
per week
Save 10%
Enjoy Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, GR to the fullest on our comfortable Bénéteau Oceanis 51.1 - 5 + 1 cab.
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
52 feet • 12 guests • Bénéteau • Oceanis 51.1 - 5 + 1 cab. • 2019
From
€3,400
€3,060
per week
Save 10%
Sailing is a pleasure on a superb sailboat for rent
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
52 feet • 12 guests • Bénéteau • Oceanis 51.1 - 5 + 1 cab. • 2020
From
€3,400
€3,060
per week
Save 16%
Rent this Beneteau Cyclades 50.5 for a true nautical adventure
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
51 feet • 12 guests • Beneteau • Cyclades 50.5 • 2007
From
€3,000
€2,535
per week
Save 15%
Discover Cyclades in style boating on this sailboat rental
Cyclades, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C42 • 2024
From
€3,343
€2,842
per week
Save 15%
All you need to do is relax and have fun aboard the Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria C42
Cyclades, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Bavaria Yachtbau • Bavaria C42 • 2025
From
€3,343
€2,842
per week
Rent this Bénéteau Oceanis 40.1 - 3 cab. for a true nautical adventure
Aegean, Turkey • Bareboat
42 feet • 6 guests • Bénéteau • Oceanis 40.1 - 3 cab. • 2024
€3,050
per week
Save 25%
Jump aboard this beautiful Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490 - 5 cab.
Athens area/Saronic/Peloponese, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 490 - 5 cab. • 2019
From
€3,780
€2,835
per week
703 - 720
of
1947
Our nearby destinations
1959
boat rentals in Cyclades, Greece
1857
boat rentals in Greece
1855
boat rentals in Aegina, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Kallithea, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Elliniko, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Glyfada, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Alimos, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Palaio Faliro, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Pireas, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Vouliagmeni, Greece
703 - 720
of
1947
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals