Most Popular
1946 boat rentals in Aegean Islands
Save 10%
Hop aboard this amazing sailboat rental in Athens!
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2021
From
€2,100
€1,890
per week
Save 10%
Unique experience on this beautiful Beneteau Oceanis 40.1
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 40.1 • 2025
From
€2,100
€1,890
per week
Save 10%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
43 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 40.1 • 2022
From
€2,100
€1,890
per week
Save 10%
Fun in the sun is all you will experience in Skiathos, GR
Skiathos, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 48 • 2015
From
€2,100
€1,890
per week
Save 12%
The perfect boat charter to enjoy GR in style
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
46 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2022
From
€3,100
€2,728
per week
Save 57%
The best way to experience Nea Peramos - Attica is by sailing
Nea Peramos - Attica, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 469 • 2016
From
€4,350
€1,871
per week
Save 15%
Climb aboard this sailboat for a great sailing experience!
Elefsina, Greece • Captain Available
47 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 479 • 2016
From
€2,200
€1,870
per week
Save 15%
Climb aboard this sailboat for a great sailing experience!
Athens, Greece • Captain Available
37 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 38.1 • 2019
From
€2,200
€1,870
per week
Save 15%
Charter this amazing sailboat in Lavrion
Lavrion, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 439 • 2012
From
€2,200
€1,870
per week
Save 15%
Beautiful sailboat for rent, ideal for fun in the sun
Marmaris, Turkey • Bareboat
44 feet • 6 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2022
From
€2,440
€2,074
per week
Save 10%
Rent this Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410 for a true nautical adventure
Marmaris, Turkey • Bareboat
41 feet • 6 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2021
From
€2,300
€2,070
per week
Save 10%
Have fun in the sun on this sailboat charter
Rhodes, Greece • Bareboat
45 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • First 45 F5 • 1991
From
€16,600
€14,940
per week
Save 29%
Enjoy luxury and comfort on this Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 440 in Kos
Kos, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 440 • 2019
From
€2,600
€1,857
per week
Save 20%
Take this Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 439 for a spin!
Skiathos, Greece • Bareboat
44 feet • 10 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 439 • 2015
From
€2,310
€1,848
per week
Save 20%
Experience Rhodes on board this elegant sailboat
Rhodes, Greece • Captain Available
41 feet • 8 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 41.1 • 2017
From
€2,300
€1,840
per week
Save 8%
Enjoy Athens, GR to the fullest on our comfortable Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2020
From
€2,000
€1,840
per week
Save 8%
Experience Athens on board this elegant sailboat
Athens, Greece • Bareboat
41 feet • 8 guests • Jeanneau • Sun Odyssey 410 • 2021
From
€2,000
€1,840
per week
Save 15%
Sail Kos, GR waters on a beautiful Beneteau Oceanis 46.1
Kos, Greece • Captain Available
45 feet • 10 guests • Beneteau • Oceanis 46.1 • 2019
From
€3,150
€2,678
per week
361 - 378
of
1946
Our nearby destinations
1959
boat rentals in Cyclades, Greece
1857
boat rentals in Greece
1855
boat rentals in Aegina, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Kallithea, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Elliniko, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Glyfada, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Alimos, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Palaio Faliro, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Pireas, Greece
1836
boat rentals in Vouliagmeni, Greece
361 - 378
of
1946
boats
Home
/
Boat rentals